Public Trees at 333 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been removed and will be replaced. - 14 days ago #33407
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Very thirsty tree in front of Brookline Credit Union

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 333 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758712.4589777901, 2946845.223822165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33366820948612, -71.12074175581735

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 01, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been removed and will be replaced.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 09:33pm Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone