Sidewalk Obstruction at 144 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33411
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 11, 2022

Brookline sidewalk, 100% blocked, condo association ownership

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 144 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748201.5682748812, 2944828.0613373374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32825468876391, -71.15964486221863

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:12am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sat Jun 11, 2022 08:42am Opened
Sat Jun 11, 2022 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone