Sidewalk Obstruction at 127 Park St

OPENED 2 months ago #33413
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 11, 2022

Illegally parked moving truck. So tired of reporting actions of 133 Park/Beacon Park Bldg. Please ticket.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 127 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757882.6944570824, 2949468.009880618

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34087532408731, -71.12376775403229

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 11, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Sat Jun 11, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone