Streetlight at 83 Kenwood St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33422
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 12, 2022

Streetlight not working.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 83 Kenwood St

coordinates x,y: 755558.3561027946, 2951380.8703916376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34615209800268, -71.13233452531978

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 12:51pm Closed
Sun Jun 12, 2022 12:07am Opened
Sun Jun 12, 2022 12:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone