Sidewalk Obstruction at 49–65 Marion St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 18 hours ago #33431
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 12, 2022

Bush blocking sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 49–65 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 757915.6422396096, 2949215.9755690442

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34018333333334, -71.12365

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:11am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sun Jun 12, 2022 01:58pm Opened
Sun Jun 12, 2022 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone