Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.328N 71.145W

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 18 hours ago #33438
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 13, 2022

It's hard to walk without hitting branches overhead or having to go single File due to all the growth

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.328N 71.145W

coordinates x,y: 752262.4445090035, 2944830.758797652

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32821664482837, -71.14462742606572

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:11am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Mon Jun 13, 2022 08:07am Opened
Mon Jun 13, 2022 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone