Park Playground at 89 Columbia St

FORWARDED Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. - 27 days ago #33447
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 13, 2022

Park light not working.

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 89 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755601.337717983, 2951362.1642982285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34610025929659, -71.13217582994022

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 20, 2022 08:36am Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.
Mon Jun 13, 2022 05:29pm Opened
Mon Jun 13, 2022 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone