Sidewalk Obstruction at 48 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 19 hours ago #33459
Photo_20220614_123859
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Out Of Control Shrubbery

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 48 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759865.4071014136, 2946803.561504308

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33353974, -71.11647841

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:10am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 12:41pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android