Sidewalk Obstruction at 197 Gardner Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33475
Photo_20220615_065002
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Bushes into sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 197 Gardner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755567.4137015026, 2946953.970571704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3340044, -71.1323716

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:10am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 06:50am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 06:50am Submitted via Android Android