Trash/Recycling at 41 Fuller St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33478
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Parking lot is full of trash, debris, and tree branches. It should be cleaned on a regular basis. Thank you



address: 41 Fuller St

coordinates x,y: 756903.8414945307, 2950912.873664704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34485187571714, -71.12736498943634

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 06:45am Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone