Dead Animals at 165 Aspinwall Ave

CLOSED 22 days ago #33481
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

It's just around the corner, on Toxteth, south of Aspinwall, on the west side. Also a dead squirrel at the intersection of Aspinwall and Toxteth.



address: 165 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 759928.5875793085, 2947990.1472795294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336795, -71.116225

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 25, 2022 02:00pm Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:49pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone