Public Trees at 28 Somerset Rd

COMPLETED null - 15 days ago #33490
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

A town tree looks to have been damaged badly by a truck.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 28 Somerset Rd

coordinates x,y: 756978.286932358, 2947445.4146093903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335336138606, -71.12714568092875

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 01, 2022 02:45pm Closed with status: null
Thu Jun 16, 2022 09:06am Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone