Sidewalk Obstruction at 10 Griggs Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 18 hours ago #33498
Photo_20220616_174025
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

Hedges block sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 10 Griggs Rd

coordinates x,y: 757157.4712978054, 2948345.0776441917

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3378027, -71.1264684

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:02am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 05:40pm Submitted via Android Android