Sidewalk Repair at 139 Cypress St
This one awful section of pavement on an otherwise good quality sidewalk. My toddler almost broke his face when he hit it with his scooter the other day, and I have seen others struggle here as well.
Request Type: Raised
address: 139 Cypress St
coordinates x,y: 757549.1654637362, 2946196.7565155886
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3319029, -71.1250546
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 17, 2022 02:05pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 17, 2022 02:05pm | Submitted via Android |