Abandoned Bike at 24 Marion St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33509
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 17, 2022

Abandoned car, filled with trash, rust, with expired handicapped parking sign. Left in main road for years. Flat tire.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 24 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 758348.3592240573, 2949119.325166033

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33991287060142, -71.12205106758557

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:50pm Closed
Fri Jun 17, 2022 05:53pm Opened
Fri Jun 17, 2022 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone