Sidewalk Obstruction at 489 Washington St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33522
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 18, 2022

Hedges along properly particularly at tree blocking sidewalk completely.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 489 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757209.3921722743, 2948057.0093667675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33701160477636, -71.12628103256179

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 18, 2022 02:59pm Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone