Other at 1485 Beacon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33531
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 19, 2022

Broken glass in bike lane.

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1485 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 756600.427679372, 2949091.371980199

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33985723725404, -71.12851667243415

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:02pm Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 12:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone