Trash/Recycling at 923 Beacon St, Boston

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33536
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 19, 2022

Behind Tatte on Beacon Street. Garbage attracts rats, and there is a rat problem in this area. This is making matters worse.



address: 923 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762505.3940321667, 2951351.764585926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34598718851116, -71.10663718956141

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 07:41am Closed
Sun Jun 19, 2022 05:16pm Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone