Sidewalk Repair at 1000–1008 Beacon St
Loose paver at manhole cover. Tripping hazard. I watched someone trip on it, actually.
Request Type: Raised
address: 1000–1008 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 762411.8119866629, 2951406.7000746694
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34613911704717, -71.10698242225841
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 21, 2022 04:55pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 19, 2022 10:42pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 19, 2022 10:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |