Trash/Recycling at 42.33 N 71.12 W

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33571
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Emerson Park trash is overflowing with food scraps. Parents even commented on the rat problem in Brookline before adding to the trash.



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758049.1237797649, 2946215.4639970125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33194818858802, -71.12320531017541

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 07:42am Closed
Mon Jun 20, 2022 07:36pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 07:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone