Traffic Signal at 12 Centre St

CLOSED 15 days ago #33594
Photo_20220622_104711
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Crooked Traffic Signal - Can't See Properly From Crosswalk

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 12 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 758077.1412184668, 2949808.3957151766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341807, -71.12304297

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:07am Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:49am Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 10:49am Submitted via Android Android