Trash/Recycling at 1296 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33599
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022



address: 1296 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758796.4228147123, 2950124.475821689

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34266558200339, -71.12037724821933

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 07:43am Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 06:03pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone