Dead Animals at 24 Fairbanks St

CLOSED 24 days ago #33602
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Dead animal, completely flatten. Can see the paws so you know animal. Near crosswalk on Fairbanks (corner of Beacon)



address: 24 Fairbanks St

coordinates x,y: 755815.121962986, 2948925.964181841

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33941270007653, -71.1314239602634

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 25, 2022 02:01pm Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:39pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone