Trash/Recycling at 66–106 Davis Ave

OPENED 3 days ago #33618
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Overflowing trash at Emerson Garden



address: 66–106 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758108.0442500655, 2946267.7201641626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33209086735722, -71.12298655160194

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:06pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone