Abandoned Bike at 1559 Beacon St

CLOSED 28 days ago #33637
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

This bike is always here, day and night. Does not belong to anyone in our building or the adjacent one. Please remove it.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1559 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755650.7525793535, 2948920.2667082623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33939901337369, -71.1320320070533

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 21, 2022 01:51pm Closed
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone