Trash/Recycling at 42.31 N 71.17 W

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33638
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Over flowing trash in playground



address: 42.31 N 71.17 W

coordinates x,y: 746179.3179726088, 2938402.3241383526

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31064400000002, -71.16721599999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 07:44am Closed
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone