Park Playground at 66–106 Davis Ave

FORWARDED about 1 month ago #33650
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Water fountain bowl for dogs is clogged and contains standing water.

Request Type: Play Equipment



address: 66–106 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758099.115468947, 2946219.467546667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33195856836132, -71.12302036150604

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:37pm Closed
Sun Jun 26, 2022 08:34am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone