Other at 1–19 Waverly St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33651
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Rats have eaten holes in bags of party trash left next to bins in Emerson park at entrance near spray pad. This happens all weekend here and at Emerson entrance; less often at Waverly/Davis entrance.

Request Type: Rodent Control



address: 1–19 Waverly St

coordinates x,y: 758361.3341098134, 2946527.453384125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33280051059667, -71.12204555649394

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone