Sidewalk Obstruction at 48 Kent St
Shrubbery Obstruction
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 48 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759857.3190742796, 2946788.0771234613
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33349735, -71.11650858
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 17, 2022 01:40pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Sun Jul 03, 2022 03:56pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 03, 2022 03:56pm | Submitted via Android |