Sidewalk Obstruction at 217 Walnut St
Low hanging branches across the entire sidewalk.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 217 Walnut St
coordinates x,y: 758146.022408074, 2945497.030447742
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32997559999998, -71.1228587
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 17, 2022 01:39pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:29am | Opened |
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:29am | Submitted via iPhone |