Sidewalk Obstruction at 148–198 Longwood Ave
Tree branches obstructing sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 148–198 Longwood Ave
coordinates x,y: 760705.0079288962, 2949346.513442561
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34050729883285, -71.11333062047476
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 17, 2022 01:36pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:02pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |