Sidewalk Obstruction at 81–99 Parkman St
There are still noxious fumes coming up every time they dump stuff into this dumpster right out on the street. Isn't this illegal? Why do pedestrians have to breathe this all day long?
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 81–99 Parkman St
coordinates x,y: 759258.9890891525, 2950901.0755234715
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34479093760424, -71.1186534166375
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 13, 2022 02:45pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 13, 2022 02:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |