Sidewalk Obstruction at 11 Williston Rd
Overflowing dumpster on sidewalk. This needs to be emptied and in the alley. It's a health issue and attracts rats.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 11 Williston Rd
coordinates x,y: 753703.6961878374, 2948757.427751772
coordinates lat,lng: 42.338975, -71.13923616666666
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 13, 2022 10:43pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 13, 2022 10:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |