Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.349N 71.113W

CLOSED completed. - about 1 month ago #34106
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 25, 2022

fallen tree limb

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.349N 71.113W

coordinates x,y: 760890.8788449148, 2952415.6054954957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3489266793317, -71.11259156548327

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:37am Closed with status: completed.
Mon Jul 25, 2022 04:15pm Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone