Sidewalk Obstruction at 48 Atherton Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 1 month ago #34120
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 26, 2022

Low hanging branches

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 48 Atherton Rd

coordinates x,y: 756812.5723596032, 2950041.4195383256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34246166666667, -71.12771666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:35am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue Jul 26, 2022 05:53pm Opened
Tue Jul 26, 2022 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone