Sidewalk Obstruction at 216 Gardner Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 1 month ago #34155
Photo_20220729_080031
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Sidewalk overgrown

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 216 Gardner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755427.8184474527, 2946713.941686363

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3333474, -71.1328917

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:35am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Fri Jul 29, 2022 08:01am Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 08:01am Submitted via Android Android