Sidewalk Obstruction at 147 Winchester St North Brookline

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 1 month ago #34159
Img_1151
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Tree is impeding the sidewalk, needs to be trimmed.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 147 Winchester St North Brookline

coordinates x,y: 756211.2654904405, 2950841.355025252

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3446639, -71.12992799999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:33am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Fri Jul 29, 2022 10:40am Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 10:40am Submitted via Web Web