Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.331N 71.156W

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 1 month ago #34173
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 30, 2022

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.331N 71.156W

coordinates x,y: 749154.9580146447, 2945744.275773779

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33075833333334, -71.1561055

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:33am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sat Jul 30, 2022 04:59pm Opened
Sat Jul 30, 2022 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone