Public Trees at 36–58 Gibbs St
If this young street tree doesn't get some water soon it will be lost. It's not my neighborhood or I'd water it myself. HELP!!!
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 36–58 Gibbs St
coordinates x,y: 757596.3751876537, 2952297.3904300397
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34864270768087, -71.1247807546665
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:24pm | Closed with status: Than you. This tree is on the watering list. |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 11:31pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 11:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |