Sidewalk Obstruction at 1683 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 1 month ago #34177
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 30, 2022

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 1683 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 754040.8950250353, 2948585.7541018473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3385, -71.13799166666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 08:29am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sat Jul 30, 2022 09:01pm Opened
Sat Jul 30, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone