Dead Animals at 48 Station St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #34198
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

There is a dead bat just off the sidewalk



address: 48 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759919.0182012509, 2946668.553382581

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33316861042039, -71.11628238250249

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 02, 2022 09:49am Closed
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:51am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone