Public Trees at 119 Willard Rd Brookline

CLOSED 10 days ago #34269
43c07a94-3c94-411e-adee-8fe48137044f
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Downed public tree branch blocking driveway to 119 Willard Rd. Must leave car parked on street until removed from driveway entrance

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 119 Willard Rd Brookline

coordinates x,y: 750750.550738563, 2946150.1254416946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3318542, -71.1501985

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:12pm Closed
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:18pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:18pm Submitted via Web Web