Other at 159 Saint Paul St

OPENED 10 days ago #34273
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Rat problem for beacon and Marshal St starts here. This alley behind Xiang is where the rat infestation is dozen of rats at the dumpster and even further down the alley live in the hill behind Richmon

Request Type: Animal Control



address: 159 Saint Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759635.2106162355, 2950109.117567829

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34261315256061, -71.11727490706592

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:21am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone