Other at 217 Kent St
Just saw this large flipped-over, unmoveable valve cover on Kent St., just beyond Francis St, near Kent Sq. It is a real danger to bike riders and could do quite a job on tires of any sort.
Request Type: water_and_sewer
address: 217 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760886.5979189086, 2948671.958496306
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33865403380348, -71.1126702895165
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:43pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:28am | Opened |
Thu Aug 11, 2022 12:28am | Submitted via iPhone |