Public Trees at 64–72 Kent St
Tree limb is down on Kent Street near Station Street, train track side of the street
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 64–72 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760117.2025575084, 2946804.18242367
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33353833333334, -71.11554716666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 14, 2022 12:26am | Closed with status: null |
Thu Aug 11, 2022 07:52pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 11, 2022 07:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |