Park Playground at 66–106 Davis Ave
Large wet spot at Emerson Park, always there, probably a broken water pipe underground. It's been this way for a year, needs to be fixed.
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 66–106 Davis Ave
coordinates x,y: 758233.1324829211, 2946334.413023585
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33227235734701, -71.12252284779318
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:44pm | Closed |
Mon Aug 29, 2022 11:06am | Opened |
Mon Aug 29, 2022 11:06am | Submitted via iPhone |