Dead Animals at 48 Francis St

CLOSED 3 months ago #34832
Photo_20220911_085815
Submitted Sun Sep 11, 2022

Dead critter in the road in front of 48 Francis



address: 48 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760287.0304501206, 2948694.2054529586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33872253, -71.11488752

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 12, 2022 07:56am Closed
Sun Sep 11, 2022 08:59am Opened
Sun Sep 11, 2022 08:59am Submitted via Android Android