Streetlight at 16 Downing Rd

CLOSED 3 months ago #34933
Photo_20220916_193717
Submitted Fri Sep 16, 2022

Street light is blinking on and off rapidly

Request Type: Light Flickering



address: 16 Downing Rd

coordinates x,y: 753680.5720775663, 2949434.870800363

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3408342, -71.1393111

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 19, 2022 02:58pm Closed
Fri Sep 16, 2022 07:37pm Opened
Fri Sep 16, 2022 07:37pm Submitted via Android Android