Dead Animals at 141 Clark Rd

CLOSED Don't pick up on private property - 3 months ago #34955
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 18, 2022

Dead rabbit on the lawn if #140 Clark . Thank you



address: 141 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 755244.9891149361, 2946018.8111685826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33144208792814, -71.13357891335258

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 19, 2022 11:21am Closed with status: Don't pick up on private property
Sun Sep 18, 2022 10:48am Opened
Sun Sep 18, 2022 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone