Trash/Recycling at 12–14 Kent St

CLOSED Was collected by sanitation on 9/26/22 - about 24 hours ago #35037
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Abandoned mattress



address: 12–14 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759411.405483584, 2946717.967597585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33331045605459, -71.11815889372595

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:43pm Closed with status: Was collected by sanitation on 9/26/22
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone